Adjudication sur abonnement

Bohumil Kubišta
(1884 - 1918)
Woman with stroller
oil on canvas
dat. 1908
50 x 66
sign. RD
frame, consulted and assessed by prof. J. Zemina and PhDr. M. Nešlehová. enclosed professional expertise from PhDr. K. Srp

Starting Price CZK : 10800000